GOGIBYTE

ADDICTED to DIGITAL

IT NINJA!

IT SERVICE

TECHNICIAN

DESIGNER

EVENT SOLUTIONS

ADDICTED to MUSIC

GOGIBYTE

ADDICTED to DIGITAL

IT NINJA!

IT SERVICE

TECHNICIAN

DESIGNER

EVENT SOLUTIONS

ADDICTED to MUSIC

Gogibyte.si - Welcome

Gogibyte?

In short, my name is Goran
Nickname:
Gogi, Gogibyte

An idea for the name Gogibyte?

Like any entrepreneur / beginner, I myself needed a good and above all a recognizable name that would be related to me in some way. As a big fan of the useful technical equipment of the renowned computer motherboard manufacturer GIGABYTE, I quickly decided on the name GOGIBYTE, which I use today after 14 years in this field.

 

  • Year of birth: 1982
  • Residence: Slovenia
  • Address: Celje, Slovenia
  • Freelance: Available
  • Active Gogibyte: From 2006 – present
  • Active – freelance: 1997 – present
  • Knowledge by: Self taught
My Services
Web Development
IT Service
Graphic Design
Event Solution
Mobile Phone Service
Video surveillance
Personal advice
Help other
Specification Gogibyte.si
DESIGN - PHOTO
  • Web design
  • Adobe Photoshop
  • Adobe Illustrator
  • Solid Edge - 3D
VIDEO - AUDIO
  • Adobe Premiere
  • Adobe After Effects
  • Adobe Audition
  • Logic Pro
Knowledge
  • Website hosting
  • Email hosting
  • Android and iOS apps
  • Android and iOS software
  • Create logo design
  • Design for print
  • Graphics and animations
  • Music DJ
  • Event lightning design
  • Avolites Lightning Software
Languages
  • Slovenian
  • Serbian
  • English
  • German

Station

Stream

Ogled na voljo, trenutno samo preko PC!

Preko medijske aplikacije VLC (android,iOS,windows):
Povezava, ki jo dodate v aplikacijo: rtmp://cloud.gogibyte.si/live/2610